CommScope Pigtail LC/APC 20 meter

9/125µm 1,7mm semitight 20M

19307-2007-1B

CommScope Pi...

19307-2007-1B

CommScope Pigtail LC/APC

9/125µm semitight 2M

23785-0207-9

CommScope Pi...

23785-0207-9

CommScope Pigtail SC/APC 20 meter

9/125µm 1,7mm semitight 20M

22238-2007-1B

CommScope Pi...

22238-2007-1B

CommScope Pigtail SC/UPC 20 meter

9/125µm 1,7mm semitight 20M

19097-2007-1B

CommScope Pi...

19097-2007-1B

Pigtail FC/UPC 9/125µm 2M

G652.D Semitight

11162-0204-9Y

Pigtail FC/U...

11162-0204-9Y

Pigtail LC/APC, 2 Meter

G652.D Semitight LSZH

18313-0204-9Y

Pigtail LC/A...

18313-0204-9Y

Pigtail LC/UPC 9/125/900µm

loose buffer 2M

18117-0204-9R

Pigtail LC/U...

18117-0204-9R

Pigtail SC/APC + SC/APC 50M Duplex

2 Fiber kabel Flatdrop hvid

25913-5004

Pigtail SC/A...

25913-5004

 

Kontakt os

 

Sociale links